• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

APRON WRAP SKIRT

Regular price 149 AUD
Regular price 490 AUD Sale price 149 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Mid-rise mini skirt with thigh-high split cut in a garment dyed pure cotton canvas. Layered patch pockets detailed with logo-engraved rivets. Cotton grosgrain tape at one side with slider buckle. Centre back exposed metal zip.

Model wears size 8.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Mid-rise mini skirt with thigh-high split cut in a garment dyed pure cotton canvas. Layered patch pockets detailed with logo-engraved rivets. Cotton grosgrain tape at one side with slider buckle. Centre back exposed metal zip.

Model wears size 8.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

100% cotton

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214
WAIST2929.630.230.831.432
HIPS667176818691
LENGTH 85.590.595.5100.5105.5110.5
LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214
WAIST11.411.711.912.112.412.6
HIPS262829.931.933.935.8
LENGTH 33.735.637.639.641.543.5

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  

Style with

  • Regular price 129 AUD
    Regular price 590 AUD Sale price 129 AUD
    FURTHER REDUCED | FINAL SALE