• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

CIRCLE SHIRT DRESS

Regular price 239 AUD
Regular price 790 AUD Sale price 239 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Long sleeve mini dress with a point collar, deep cowl neck and continuous shirt placket for a play on tailoring. Cut in a light, slinky regenerated polyester shirting with a lustrous finish and soft drape. Detailed with signature chain loop hardware at chest. Designed for a close fit at hem with a relaxed, draped body.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Long sleeve mini dress with a point collar, deep cowl neck and continuous shirt placket for a play on tailoring. Cut in a light, slinky regenerated polyester shirting with a lustrous finish and soft drape. Detailed with signature chain loop hardware at chest. Designed for a close fit at hem with a relaxed, draped body.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

100% recycled polyester

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size.
Model wears size 8

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214
LENGTH858585858585
SHOULDER43.644.84647.248.449.6
BUST103.2108.2113.2118.2123.2128.2
WAIST
HIPS83.888.893.898.8103.8108.8
SLEEVE LENGTH62.863.46464.665.265.8
LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214
LENGTH33.533.533.533.533.533.5
SHOULDER17.217.618.118.619.119.5
BUST40.642.644.646.548.550.5
WAIST
HIPS333536.938.940.942.8
SLEEVE LENGTH24.72525.225.425.725.9

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size. Model wears size 8

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  
  • 16  
  • 18  

Style with