• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

CORSET TUBE BLAZER

Regular price 589 AUD
Regular price 990 AUD Sale price 589 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Our core collection reflects our commitment to a reduced carbon footprint and responsible manufacturing with a focus on sustainably sourced fabrications.

Blazer cut in a luxurious lightweight compact wool with contrast power stretch waist. V-neck collar with notch lapel. Hook and eye plackets at centre front and back collar which unclasp to wear blazer off shoulder. Open back vent and welt flap pockets at front. Lightly padded shoulders. Designed for a close fit.

Model is 180cm / 5'11" and wears size 8.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Our core collection reflects our commitment to a reduced carbon footprint and responsible manufacturing with a focus on sustainably sourced fabrications.

Blazer cut in a luxurious lightweight compact wool with contrast power stretch waist. V-neck collar with notch lapel. Hook and eye plackets at centre front and back collar which unclasp to wear blazer off shoulder. Open back vent and welt flap pockets at front. Lightly padded shoulders. Designed for a close fit.

Model is 180cm / 5'11" and wears size 8.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

M: 41% wo 52%pes 4% ea 3% polyamide cont: 84% cv 12% ny 4% ea lin: 100% viscose

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
LENGTH73.373.974.575.175.776.377.278.1
SHOULDER42.643.84546.247.448.650.452.2
BUST737883889398105.5113
WAIST66717681869198.5106
SLEEVE LENGTH64.565.165.766.366.967.568.469.3
LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
LENGTH28.929.129.329.629.83030.430.7
SHOULDER16.817.217.718.218.719.119.820.6
BUST28.730.732.734.636.638.641.544.5
WAIST262829.931.933.935.838.841.7
SLEEVE LENGTH25.425.625.926.126.326.626.927.3

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Model wears size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  
  • 16  
  • 18  

Style with