• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 8

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

DARTED DENIM PANT

Regular price 159 AUD
Regular price 790 AUD Sale price 159 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME
Low rise denim pant with angled front exposed zips. Angled darts that wrap around the leg are released after the wash process to reveal a seamless raw indigo denim contrast. Cut for a slim fit through the thigh with a flared leg. Finished with leather logo patch and four pocket styling. Style runs large, please size down if between sizes.


ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Low rise denim pant with angled front exposed zips. Angled darts that wrap around the leg are released after the wash process to reveal a seamless raw indigo denim contrast. Cut for a slim fit through the thigh with a flared leg. Finished with leather logo patch and four pocket styling. Style runs large, please size down if between sizes.


ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

Main:100% cotton lining: 50% cotton 50% polyester

Model measurments

Women's sizing
Style runs large, please size down if between sizes.
Models wear size 26

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)22242628303234XXS
WAIST69.874.879.884.889.894.8102.364.5
FRONT RISE25.426.427.428.429.430.431.933
BACK RISE28.929.930.931.932.933.934.443.5
HIPS89.694.699.6104.6109.6114.6122.1120.5
INSIDE LEG8888888888888876.2
HEM WIDTH63.86566.267.468.669.871.673.5
LABEL SIZE (AU)22242628303234XXS
WAIST27.529.431.433.435.437.340.325.4
FRONT RISE1010.410.811.211.61212.613
BACK RISE11.411.812.212.61313.313.517.1
HIPS35.337.239.241.243.145.148.147.4
INSIDE LEG34.634.634.634.634.634.634.630
HEM WIDTH25.125.626.126.52727.528.228.9

Model measurments

Women's sizing Style runs large, please size down if between sizes. Models wear size 26

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 22   (WOMAN 22 / MAN )
  • 24   (WOMAN 24 / MAN 22)
  • 26   (WOMAN 26 / MAN 24)
  • 28   (WOMAN 28 / MAN 26)
  • 30   (WOMAN 30 / MAN 28)
  • 32   (WOMAN 32 / MAN 30)
  • 34   (WOMAN 34 / MAN 32)

Style with

  • Regular price 179 AUD
    Regular price 890 AUD Sale price 179 AUD
    FINAL SALE
  • Regular price 69 AUD
    Regular price 390 AUD Sale price 69 AUD
    FINAL SALE