• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

Only 1 Available | Final Sale

Dion Lee

EYELET LACE UP PANT

Regular price 69 AUD
Regular price 450 AUD Sale price 69 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Mid-rise straight leg ribbed knit pant with lace closure and eyelet hardware at waistband. Cropped length. Soft rayon-blend pinnacle knit has natural stretch for a slim fit.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Mid-rise straight leg ribbed knit pant with lace closure and eyelet hardware at waistband. Cropped length. Soft rayon-blend pinnacle knit has natural stretch for a slim fit.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

65% recycled viscose 35% nylon

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

SIZE (AU)XSSML
WAIST26.7530.53336.75
HIPS31.253537.541.25
FRONT RISE29.5313233.5
BACK RISE35.5373839.5
INSIDE LEG65656565
HEM WIDTH18.22021.223
SIZE (AU)XSSML
WAIST10.5121314.5
HIPS12.313.814.816.2
FRONT RISE11.612.212.613.2
BACK RISE1414.61515.6
INSIDE LEG25.625.625.625.6
HEM WIDTH7.27.98.39.1

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size Model wears size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS  
  • XS  
  • S  
  • M  
  • L  
  • XL  
  • XXL