• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

Only 1 Available | Final Sale

Dion Lee

GATHERED UTILITY DRESS

Regular price 109 AUD
Regular price 760 AUD Sale price 109 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME
<"-- split -->

Long sleeve mini dress in a ribbed cotton crepe knit. Featuring cotton grosgrain tape at side body and sleeves for adjustable gathered styling and length. Detailed with finer sheer rib at side panels. Cut for a close draped fit with high neckline.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

<"-- split -->

Long sleeve mini dress in a ribbed cotton crepe knit. Featuring cotton grosgrain tape at side body and sleeves for adjustable gathered styling and length. Detailed with finer sheer rib at side panels. Cut for a close draped fit with high neckline.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

69% cotton 31% nylon

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214164
LENGTH83.184.385.586.787.989.190.983.1
SHOULDER20.521.522.524.526.528.530.520.5
BUST14.516.518.520222429.7514.5
WAIST12141618.5212327.2512
HIPS19.121.62426283135.2519.1
SLEEVE LENGTH89.190.391.592.793.995.196.989.1
LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214164
LENGTH32.733.233.734.134.635.135.832.7
SHOULDER8.18.58.99.610.411.2128.1
BUST5.76.57.37.98.79.411.75.7
WAIST4.75.56.37.38.39.110.74.7
HIPS7.58.59.410.21112.213.97.5
SLEEVE LENGTH35.135.63636.53737.438.135.1

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Model wears size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS  
  • XS  
  • S  
  • M  
  • L  
  • XL  
  • 2XL  

Style with