• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

INTERLINK MIDI DRESS

Regular price 119 AUD
Regular price 870 AUD Sale price 119 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME
Layered bra midi dress in a lightweight ribbed cotton crepe knit with a smooth, soft hosiery contrast harness. Interlocking pieces create cut-outs throughout. Designed for a comfortable next-to-skin fit.<"-- split -->

ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Layered bra midi dress in a lightweight ribbed cotton crepe knit with a smooth, soft hosiery contrast harness. Interlocking pieces create cut-outs throughout. Designed for a comfortable next-to-skin fit.<"-- split -->

ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

47%viscose 29%nylon 12%polyester 8%cotton 4%elastane

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size.
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)46810121416
LENGTH121.8122.4123123.6124.2124.8125.7
SHOULDER19.620.82223.224.425.627.4
BUST23.52628.53133.53639.75
WAIST21.52426.52931.53437.75
LABEL SIZE (AU)46810121416
LENGTH4848.248.448.748.949.149.5
SHOULDER7.78.28.79.19.610.110.8
BUST9.310.211.212.213.214.215.6
WAIST8.59.410.411.412.413.414.9

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size. Model wears size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS  
  • XS  
  • S  
  • M  
  • L  
  • XL  
  • 2XL  

Style with