• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

INTERLINK MINI DRESS

Regular price 99 AUD
Regular price 530 AUD Sale price 99 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Long sleeve mini dress cut in a midweight dry cotton jersey. Fabrication is crinkled and reverse dyed for a faded wash of colour and unique variations. Featuring interloop detailing and cut-outs throughout. Cut for a close fit.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Long sleeve mini dress cut in a midweight dry cotton jersey. Fabrication is crinkled and reverse dyed for a faded wash of colour and unique variations. Featuring interloop detailing and cut-outs throughout. Cut for a close fit.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

Main: 94% cotton 6% elastane rib: 94% cotton 6% elastane

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size 8

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
LENGTH78.178.779.379.980.581.18282.9
SHOULDER29.630.83233.234.435.637.439.2
BUST56616671768188.596
WAIST51566166717683.591
HIPS64697479848996.5104
SLEEVE LENGTH66.366.967.568.168.769.370.271.1
LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
LENGTH30.73131.231.531.731.932.332.6
SHOULDER11.712.112.613.113.51414.715.4
BUST2224262829.931.934.837.8
WAIST20.12224262829.932.935.8
HIPS25.227.229.131.133.1353840.9
SLEEVE LENGTH26.126.326.626.82727.327.628

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size 8

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  

Style with

  • Regular price 249 AUD
    Regular price 850 AUD Sale price 249 AUD
    FINAL SALE