• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 9

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

INTERLOCK BLAZER SKIRT

Regular price 409 AUD
Regular price 690 AUD Sale price 409 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Our core collection reflects our commitment to a reduced carbon footprint and responsible manufacturing with a focus on sustainably sourced fabrications.

High rise A-line wrap mini skirt with interlocking two-tone knurled pin-buckle belts. Detailed with silver-tone logo-engraved eyelets and belt loops. Flap pocket at side. Cut for a tailored silhouette from a luxurious lightweight wool-blend fabrication. Skirt is fully lined.

Model is 181cm / 5'11" and wears size 8.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Our core collection reflects our commitment to a reduced carbon footprint and responsible manufacturing with a focus on sustainably sourced fabrications.

High rise A-line wrap mini skirt with interlocking two-tone knurled pin-buckle belts. Detailed with silver-tone logo-engraved eyelets and belt loops. Flap pocket at side. Cut for a tailored silhouette from a luxurious lightweight wool-blend fabrication. Skirt is fully lined.

Model is 181cm / 5'11" and wears size 8.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

Main: 41% wool 52%polyester 4% elastane 3% polyamide lining: 100% viscose

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
WAIST687378838893100.5108
HIPS869196101106111118.5126
LENGTH 31.632.232.833.43434.635.536.4
LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
WAIST26.828.730.732.734.636.639.642.5
HIPS33.935.837.839.841.743.746.749.6
LENGTH 12.412.712.913.113.413.61414.3

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Model wears size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  
  • 16  
  • 18  

Style with

  • Regular price 589 AUD
    Regular price 990 AUD Sale price 589 AUD
    FINAL SALE