• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 4

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

LACED SLIDER PANT

Regular price 99 AUD
Regular price 590 AUD Sale price 99 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

High-rise slim leg trouser cut in a smooth finish cotton blend suiting. Features fan lacing at double fly front with logo engraved eyelets, designed in reference to a fishbone. Brushed signature silver-tone and gold-tone hardware. Functional sliders allow for grosgrain straps at sides to be cinched or relaxed. Exposed back zip closure and zip split hem at ankle.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

High-rise slim leg trouser cut in a smooth finish cotton blend suiting. Features fan lacing at double fly front with logo engraved eyelets, designed in reference to a fishbone. Brushed signature silver-tone and gold-tone hardware. Functional sliders allow for grosgrain straps at sides to be cinched or relaxed. Exposed back zip closure and zip split hem at ankle.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

Main: 67% co 29% pes 4% ea, contrast: 67% co 29% pes 4% ea, lining: 49% cuprammonium rayon 51% co

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size 8

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

SIZE (AU)0406081012141618
WAIST747580859095102.5110
FRONT RISE807580859095102.5110
BACK RISE103.527.42828.629.229.830.731.6
HIPS899499104109116.5124
INSIDE LEG79.679.679.679.679.679.679.679.6
HEM WIDTH3031.53334.53637.539.7542
SIZE (AU)0406081012141618
WAIST29.129.531.533.535.437.440.443.3
FRONT RISE31.529.531.533.535.437.440.443.3
BACK RISE40.710.81111.311.511.712.112.4
HIPS35373940.942.945.948.8
INSIDE LEG31.331.331.331.331.331.331.331.3
HEM WIDTH11.812.41313.614.214.815.616.5

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size Model wears size 8

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  
  • 16  
  • 18  

Style with