• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 6

Only 1 Available | Final Sale

Dion Lee

LEATHER RIDER PANT

Regular price 209 AUD
Regular price 1,490 AUD Sale price 209 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Mid-rise panelled pant crafted from a premium smooth heavyweight leather. Featuring moto technique of heat pressed foam patches for embossed leaf detail at knees. Concealed zips at outseam for a split hem and more flared silhouette. Designed to sit on the hip with velcro tabs at back waist for an adjustable fit.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Mid-rise panelled pant crafted from a premium smooth heavyweight leather. Featuring moto technique of heat pressed foam patches for embossed leaf detail at knees. Concealed zips at outseam for a split hem and more flared silhouette. Designed to sit on the hip with velcro tabs at back waist for an adjustable fit.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
WAIST76.57984899499106.5114
FRONT RISE24.625.126.127.128.129.130.632.1
BACK RISE33.734.235.236.237.238.239.741.2
HIPS91.896.8101.8106.8111.8116.8121.8129.3
INSIDE LEG78.578.578.578.578.578.578.578.5
HEM WIDTH45.946.547.748.950.151.353.154.9
LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
WAIST30.131.133.135373941.944.9
FRONT RISE9.79.910.310.711.111.51212.6
BACK RISE13.313.513.914.314.61515.616.2
HIPS36.138.140.14244464850.9
INSIDE LEG30.930.930.930.930.930.930.930.9
HEM WIDTH18.118.318.819.319.720.220.921.6

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS   (WOMAN XXS / MAN 3XS)
  • XS   (WOMAN XS / MAN XXS)
  • S   (WOMAN S / MAN XS)
  • M   (WOMAN M / MAN S)
  • L   (WOMAN L / MAN M)
  • XL   (WOMAN XL / MAN L)

Style with

  • Regular price 89 AUD
    Regular price 540 AUD Sale price 89 AUD
    Only 1 Available | Final Sale