• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

Only 1 Available | Final Sale

Dion Lee

LINGERIE WOOL MINI SKIRT

Regular price 299 AUD
Regular price 590 AUD Sale price 299 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Mid-rise mini skirt cut in a stretch wool twill. Lingerie detailing at waistband with elastic straps and signature hardware. Overlapped construction at front. Flap pockets at hip and welt pockets at back. Fully lined.

Model wears size 8.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Mid-rise mini skirt cut in a stretch wool twill. Lingerie detailing at waistband with elastic straps and signature hardware. Overlapped construction at front. Flap pockets at hip and welt pockets at back. Fully lined.

Model wears size 8.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

Main: 96% wool 4% elastane. lining 1:100% viscose. lining 2: 51% cuprammonium rayon 49% cotton

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214
WAIST717681869196
HIPS89.294.299.2104.2109.2114
LENGTH 28.128.729.329.930.531.1
LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214
WAIST2829.931.933.935.837.8
HIPS35.137.139.1414344.9
LENGTH 11.111.311.511.81212.2

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  

Style with

  • Regular price 349 AUD
    Regular price 590 AUD Sale price 349 AUD
    FINAL SALE