• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

LOW RISE POCKET TROUSER

Regular price 139 AUD
Regular price 690 AUD Sale price 139 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Our core collection reflects our commitment to a reduced carbon footprint and responsible manufacturing with a focus on sustainably sourced fabrications.

Low rise trouser crafted from a luxurious lightweight wool-blend fabrication. Front flap pocket detail, subtle bootleg hem, front and back crease and belt loops. Fitted through hip-thigh with a straight relaxed leg. Front fly zip closure.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Our core collection reflects our commitment to a reduced carbon footprint and responsible manufacturing with a focus on sustainably sourced fabrications.

Low rise trouser crafted from a luxurious lightweight wool-blend fabrication. Front flap pocket detail, subtle bootleg hem, front and back crease and belt loops. Fitted through hip-thigh with a straight relaxed leg. Front fly zip closure.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

Main: 41% wool 52%polyester 4% elastane 3% polyamide lining: 100% viscose

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size 8

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
WAIST727782879297104.5112
FRONT RISE15.616.617.618.619.620.622.123.6
BACK RISE30.531.532.533.534.535.53738.5
HIPS93.598.5103.5108.5113.5118.5126133.5
INSIDE LEG8989898989898989
HEM WIDTH51.652.85455.256.457.659.461.2
LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
WAIST28.330.332.334.336.238.241.144.1
FRONT RISE6.16.56.97.37.78.18.79.3
BACK RISE1212.412.813.213.61414.615.2
HIPS36.838.840.742.744.746.749.652.6
INSIDE LEG3535353535353535
HEM WIDTH20.320.821.321.722.222.723.424.1

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Model wears size 8

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  
  • 16  
  • 18  

Style with

  • Regular price 229 AUD
    Regular price 390 AUD Sale price 229 AUD
    FINAL SALE