• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

Only 1 Available | Final Sale

Dion Lee

MICRO BIKER SKIRT

Regular price 259 AUD
Regular price 1,190 AUD Sale price 259 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME
Mid-rise mini skirt crafted from a premium Italian calfskin. Burnished finish is achieved with a hand-applied eco-friendly treatment that wears over time to reveal more of brown base colour. Detailed with angled exposed zips, wide belt loops and signature logo-engraved two-tone donut snaps. Front side zips open up from hem to create slits. Cut for a close fit and fully lined.

ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Mid-rise mini skirt crafted from a premium Italian calfskin. Burnished finish is achieved with a hand-applied eco-friendly treatment that wears over time to reveal more of brown base colour. Detailed with angled exposed zips, wide belt loops and signature logo-engraved two-tone donut snaps. Front side zips open up from hem to create slits. Cut for a close fit and fully lined.

ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

Main: 100% leather- lining: 45% polyester 50% cotton 5% elastane

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size 8

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214
WAIST727782879297
HIPS84899499104109
LENGTH 2727.52828.52929.5
LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214
WAIST28.330.332.334.336.238.2
HIPS33.135373940.942.9
LENGTH 10.610.81111.211.411.6

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Model wears size 8

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  
  • 16  
  • 18  

Style with

  • Regular price 119 AUD
    Regular price 290 AUD Sale price 119 AUD
    FINAL SALE