• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

Only 1 Available | Final Sale

Dion Lee

MOBIUS LONG SLEEVE TOP

Regular price 109 AUD
Regular price 650 AUD Sale price 109 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Long sleeve top featuring a gathered body along looped v-wire centre front hardware. Cut from a slinky viscose jersey for a close comfortable fit. Halter self-tie straps and slight off shoulder cut. Thumbholes integrated at seam.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Long sleeve top featuring a gathered body along looped v-wire centre front hardware. Cut from a slinky viscose jersey for a close comfortable fit. Halter self-tie straps and slight off shoulder cut. Thumbholes integrated at seam.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size.
Model wears size 8

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
BUST64697479848996.5104
WAIST60657075808592.5100
SLEEVE LENGTH67.868.46969.670.270.871.772.6
LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
BUST25.227.229.131.133.1353840.9
WAIST23.625.627.629.531.533.536.439.4
SLEEVE LENGTH26.726.927.227.427.627.928.228.6

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size. Model wears size 8

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  

Style with

  • Regular price 149 AUD
    Regular price 980 AUD Sale price 149 AUD
    FINAL SALE
  • Regular price 349 AUD
    Regular price 1,290 AUD Sale price 349 AUD
    FINAL SALE