• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

FURTHER REDUCED | FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

MOTO ZIP UP CORSET

Regular price 99 AUD
Regular price 750 AUD Sale price 99 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Fitted corset-style bodice top with detachable bolero sleeve. Knitted from a compact lustrate with boning integrated through bodice for a flattering silhouette. Designed with a square neckline and angled zippered side seams for adjustable styling.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Fitted corset-style bodice top with detachable bolero sleeve. Knitted from a compact lustrate with boning integrated through bodice for a flattering silhouette. Designed with a square neckline and angled zippered side seams for adjustable styling.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

Outer: 65% viscose 34% nylon 1% elastane inner: 63% viscose 36% nylon 1% elastane

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

297
LABEL SIZE (AU)46810121416
SHOULDER27.628.83031.232.433.635.427.6
BUST3335.53840.54345.549.2533
WAIST2830.53335.53840.544.2528
SLEEVE LENGTH62.362.963.564.164.765.366.262.3
LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214164
SHOULDER10.911.311.812.312.813.213.910.9
BUST13141515.916.917.919.413
WAIST111213141515.917.411
SLEEVE LENGTH24.524.82525.225.525.726.124.5

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Model wears size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS  
  • XS  
  • S  
  • M  
  • L  
  • XL  
  • 2XL  

Style with

  • Regular price 99 AUD
    Regular price 760 AUD Sale price 99 AUD
    FURTHER REDUCED | FINAL SALE