• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

OVERSIZED BIKER JACKET

Regular price 299 AUD
Regular price 1,990 AUD Sale price 299 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Oversized biker jacket crafted from a premium smooth heavyweight leather. Featuring moto technique of heat pressed foam patches for embossed leaf detail at shoulders and elbows. Gusseted sleeve zips open for a relaxed cuff. Double breasted cut with angled zip continuing along one side of lapel.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Oversized biker jacket crafted from a premium smooth heavyweight leather. Featuring moto technique of heat pressed foam patches for embossed leaf detail at shoulders and elbows. Gusseted sleeve zips open for a relaxed cuff. Double breasted cut with angled zip continuing along one side of lapel.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

Main: 100% leather lining: 64% cotton 36% nylon lining 2: 100% cupro

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
LENGTH64.165.767.368.970.572.174.576.9
SHOULDER49.650.85253.254.455.657.459.2
CHEST103108113118123128135.5143
WAIST99104109114119124131.5139
SLEEVE LENGTH86.288.19091.993.895.798.55101.4
LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
LENGTH25.225.926.527.127.828.429.330.3
SHOULDER19.52020.520.921.421.922.623.3
CHEST40.642.544.546.548.450.453.356.3
WAIST3940.942.944.946.948.851.854.7
SLEEVE LENGTH33.934.735.436.236.937.738.839.9

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS   (WOMAN XXS / MAN 3XS)
  • XS   (WOMAN XS / MAN XXS)
  • S   (WOMAN S / MAN XS)
  • M   (WOMAN M / MAN S)
  • L   (WOMAN L / MAN M)
  • XL   (WOMAN XL / MAN L)
  • 2XL   (WOMAN 2XL / MAN XL)

Style with

  • Regular price 209 AUD
    Regular price 1,490 AUD Sale price 209 AUD
    Only 1 Available | Final Sale
  • Regular price 89 AUD
    Regular price 590 AUD Sale price 89 AUD
    Only 1 Available | Final Sale
  • Regular price 59 AUD
    Regular price 290 AUD Sale price 59 AUD
    FINAL SALE