• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

SLIM ZIP WAIST PANT

Regular price 159 AUD
Regular price 790 AUD Sale price 159 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Mid-rise trouser featuring zippered slits under side waistband for a convertible fit. Detailed with metal belt loops at front. Side seam and back single welt pockets. Cut for a slim tapered leg in a luxurious lightweight wool-blend suiting.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Mid-rise trouser featuring zippered slits under side waistband for a convertible fit. Detailed with metal belt loops at front. Side seam and back single welt pockets. Cut for a slim tapered leg in a luxurious lightweight wool-blend suiting.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

Main: 41% wool 52%polyester 4% elastane 3% polyamide lining: 100% viscose

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
WAIST727782879297104.5112
FRONT RISE22.823.824.825.826.827.829.330.8
BACK RISE32.533.534.535.536.537.53940.5
HIPS9095100105110115122.5130
INSIDE LEG76.876.876.876.876.876.876.876.8
HEM WIDTH32.83435.236.437.638.840.642.4
LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
WAIST28.330.332.334.336.238.241.144.1
FRONT RISE99.49.810.210.610.911.512.1
BACK RISE12.813.213.61414.414.815.415.9
HIPS35.437.439.441.343.345.348.251.2
INSIDE LEG30.230.230.230.230.230.230.230.2
HEM WIDTH12.913.413.914.314.815.31616.7

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS   (WOMAN XXS / MAN 3XS)
  • XS   (WOMAN XS / MAN XXS)
  • S   (WOMAN S / MAN XS)
  • M   (WOMAN M / MAN S)
  • L   (WOMAN L / MAN M)
  • XL   (WOMAN XL / MAN L)
  • 2XL   (WOMAN 2XL / MAN XL)
  • 3XL   (WOMAN 3XL / MAN 2XL)

Style with