• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

SNAKE ETCH DENIM PANT

Regular price 239 AUD
Regular price 760 AUD Sale price 239 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Unisex pant designed to sit at the hip with a relaxed leg. Crafted in a rigid cotton denim featuring a custom laser-etched snakeskin motif. Four pocket construction with front pockets featuring top and side entry and detailed with eyelet snaps for fold down styling. Finished with leather logo patch at back.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Unisex pant designed to sit at the hip with a relaxed leg. Crafted in a rigid cotton denim featuring a custom laser-etched snakeskin motif. Four pocket construction with front pockets featuring top and side entry and detailed with eyelet snaps for fold down styling. Finished with leather logo patch at back.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

100% cotton

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)2425262728293031323334
WAIST7577.58082.58587.59092.59597.5102.5
FRONT RISE2727.52828.52929.53030.53131.532.5
BACK RISE3535.53636.53737.53838.53939.540.5
HIPS9597.5100102.5105107.5110112.5115117.5122.5
INSIDE LEG8585858585858585858585
HEM WIDTH54.254.855.45656.657.257.858.45959.660.8
LABEL SIZE (AU)2425262728293031323334
WAIST29.530.531.532.533.534.435.436.437.438.440.4
FRONT RISE10.610.81111.211.411.611.81212.212.412.8
BACK RISE13.81414.214.414.614.81515.215.415.615.9
HIPS37.438.439.440.441.342.343.344.345.346.348.2
INSIDE LEG33.533.533.533.533.533.533.533.533.533.533.5
HEM WIDTH21.321.621.82222.322.522.82323.223.523.9

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 24   (WOMAN 24 / MAN )
  • 25   (WOMAN 25 / MAN 24)
  • 26   (WOMAN 26 / MAN 25)
  • 27   (WOMAN 27 / MAN 26)
  • 28   (WOMAN 28 / MAN 27)
  • 29   (WOMAN 29 / MAN 28)
  • 30   (WOMAN 30 / MAN 29)
  • 31   (WOMAN 31 / MAN 30)
  • 32   (WOMAN 32 / MAN 31)
  • 33   (WOMAN 33 / MAN 32)
  • 34   (WOMAN 34 / MAN 33)

Style with

  • Regular price 139 AUD
    Regular price 450 AUD Sale price 139 AUD
    FINAL SALE
  • Regular price 139 AUD
    Regular price 450 AUD Sale price 139 AUD
    FINAL SALE