• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

Only 1 Available | Final Sale

Dion Lee

TRIPLE LOOP BODYSUIT

Regular price 99 AUD
Regular price 520 AUD Sale price 99 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Long sleeve bodysuit with interlooping detail and cut-outs at chest and waist. Cut in a double layer of sheer cotton crepe rib jersey with a single layer at waist for layered opacity. Pull over entry with press stud fastening at gusset.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Long sleeve bodysuit with interlooping detail and cut-outs at chest and waist. Cut in a double layer of sheer cotton crepe rib jersey with a single layer at waist for layered opacity. Pull over entry with press stud fastening at gusset.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

70% cotton 30% polyamide

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size 8

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214
LENGTH6161.2561.561.756262.25
BUST576267727782
WAIST475257626772
LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214
LENGTH2424.124.224.324.424.5
BUST22.424.426.428.330.332.3
WAIST18.520.522.424.426.428.3

Model measurments

True women's sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size 8

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  

Style with

  • Regular price 99 AUD
    Regular price 1,150 AUD Sale price 99 AUD
    FURTHER REDUCED | FINAL SALE