• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

FURTHER REDUCED | FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

V-WIRE CAMO CORSET

Regular price 99 AUD
Regular price 690 AUD Sale price 99 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Fitted corset-style bodice top with flap pockets at bust. Fabricated in a midweight washed twill printed with a seamless rotary technique for overlapping melded layers of colour. Boning integrated through bodice and v-wire at neckline. Angled zippered side seams for adjustable styling.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Fitted corset-style bodice top with flap pockets at bust. Fabricated in a midweight washed twill printed with a seamless rotary technique for overlapping melded layers of colour. Boning integrated through bodice and v-wire at neckline. Angled zippered side seams for adjustable styling.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

Main: 65%tencel 35%cotton lining: 100% cotton

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size 8

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
BUST707580859095102.5110
WAIST60.365.370.375.380.385.392.8100.3
LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
BUST27.629.531.533.535.437.440.443.3
WAIST23.725.727.729.631.633.636.539.5

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Model wears size 8

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  

Style with