• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

Y-FRONT BUCKLE TROUSERS

Regular price 149 AUD
Regular price 760 AUD Sale price 149 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Our core collection reflects our commitment to a reduced carbon footprint and responsible manufacturing with a focus on sustainably sourced fabrications.

High rise straight cut trousers featuring a partially suspended waistband. Detailed with two tone knurled buckle hardware and logo engraved eyelets. Side welt pockets and seam splits at hem. Cut from a compact organic cotton stretch twill.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Our core collection reflects our commitment to a reduced carbon footprint and responsible manufacturing with a focus on sustainably sourced fabrications.

High rise straight cut trousers featuring a partially suspended waistband. Detailed with two tone knurled buckle hardware and logo engraved eyelets. Side welt pockets and seam splits at hem. Cut from a compact organic cotton stretch twill.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

Main: 98% organic cotton 2% elastane lining: 100% cupra

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
WAIST59.864.869.874.879.884.892.399.8
FRONT RISE29.530.531.532.533.534.53637.5
BACK RISE32.433.434.435.436.437.438.940.4
HIPS86.491.496.4101.4106.4111.4118.9126.4
INSIDE LEG8585858585858585
HEM WIDTH48.649.85152.253.454.656.458.2
LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
WAIST23.525.527.529.431.433.436.339.3
FRONT RISE11.61212.412.813.213.614.214.8
BACK RISE12.813.113.513.914.314.715.315.9
HIPS34363839.941.943.946.849.8
INSIDE LEG33.533.533.533.533.533.533.533.5
HEM WIDTH19.119.620.120.62121.522.222.9

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS   (WOMAN XXS / MAN 3XS)
  • XS   (WOMAN XS / MAN XXS)
  • S   (WOMAN S / MAN XS)
  • M   (WOMAN M / MAN S)
  • L   (WOMAN L / MAN M)
  • XL   (WOMAN XL / MAN L)
  • 2XL   (WOMAN 2XL / MAN XL)
  • 3XL   (WOMAN 3XL / MAN 2XL)

Style with

  • Regular price 79 AUD
    Regular price 390 AUD Sale price 79 AUD
    FINAL SALE