• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 4

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

GAO CHELSEA UNISEX BOOT

Regular price 199 AUD
Regular price 690 AUD Sale price 199 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME
BOTH x DION LEE Footwear Collaboration
Unisex calfskin ankle boot with belted detail. Two-tone knurled pin-buckle fastenings on strap at heel collar. Leather pull-loop at back. Elasticated panels at sides. Almond toe. Tonal rubber sand-textured welt and chunky treaded outsole.

ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

BOTH x DION LEE Footwear Collaboration
Unisex calfskin ankle boot with belted detail. Two-tone knurled pin-buckle fastenings on strap at heel collar. Leather pull-loop at back. Elasticated panels at sides. Almond toe. Tonal rubber sand-textured welt and chunky treaded outsole.

ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

100% calf leather

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

SIZE (AU)3536373839404142434445
CIRCUMFERENCE23.123.824.525.225.926.627.32828.729.430.1
HEEL4.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
HEIGHT16.216.61717.417.818.218.61919.419.820.2
SOLE HEIGHT33333333333
SIZE (AU)3536373839404142434445
CIRCUMFERENCE9.19.49.69.910.210.510.71111.311.611.9
HEEL1.81.81.81.81.81.81.81.81.81.81.8
HEIGHT6.46.56.76.977.27.37.57.67.88
SOLE HEIGHT1.21.21.21.21.21.21.21.21.21.21.2

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 35   (WOMAN 35 / MAN )
  • 36   (WOMAN 36 / MAN 35)
  • 37   (WOMAN 37 / MAN 36)
  • 38   (WOMAN 38 / MAN 37)
  • 39   (WOMAN 39 / MAN 38)
  • 40   (WOMAN 40 / MAN 39)
  • 41   (WOMAN 41 / MAN 40)
  • 42   (WOMAN 42 / MAN 41)
  • 43   (WOMAN 43 / MAN 42)
  • 44   (WOMAN 44 / MAN 43)
  • 45   (WOMAN 45 / MAN 44)