• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

HIGH STRAIGHT LEG JEAN

Regular price 269 AUD
Regular price 450 AUD Sale price 269 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

High-rise jean crafted in a washed rigid cotton denim. Designed for a slim fit with a straight leg. Classic five-pocket styling and belt loops. Whiskering throughout. Finished with a metal plaque patch at back waist.

Model is 180cm / 5'11" and wears size 26.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

High-rise jean crafted in a washed rigid cotton denim. Designed for a slim fit with a straight leg. Classic five-pocket styling and belt loops. Whiskering throughout. Finished with a metal plaque patch at back waist.

Model is 180cm / 5'11" and wears size 26.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

Main: 100% cotton. lining: 100% cotton

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU) 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
WAIST6466.56971.57476.57981.58486.58994
FRONT RISE25.626.126.627.127.628.128.629.129.630.130.631.6
BACK RISE31.632.132.633.133.634.134.635.135.636.136.637.6
HIPS87.59092.59597.5100102.5105107.5110112.5117.5
INSIDE LEG82.582.582.582.582.582.582.582.582.582.582.582.5
HEM WIDTH8.138.739.339.940.541.141.742.342.943.544.145.3
LABEL SIZE (AU) 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
WAIST25.226.227.228.129.130.131.132.133.134.13537
FRONT RISE10.110.310.510.710.911.111.311.511.711.91212.4
BACK RISE12.412.612.81313.213.413.613.81414.214.414.8
HIPS34.435.436.437.438.439.440.441.342.343.344.346.3
INSIDE LEG32.532.532.532.532.532.532.532.532.532.532.532.5
HEM WIDTH3.215.215.515.715.916.216.416.716.917.117.417.8

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 23  
  • 24  
  • 25  
  • 26  
  • 27  
  • 28  
  • 29  
  • 30  
  • 31  
  • 32  
  • 33  
  • 34  

Style with

  • Regular price 269 AUD
    Regular price 530 AUD Sale price 269 AUD
    FINAL SALE
  • Regular price 249 AUD
    Regular price 950 AUD Sale price 249 AUD
    FINAL SALE