• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

MODULAR CORSET TOP

Regular price 119 AUD
Regular price 590 AUD Sale price 119 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Fitted corset-style halter top with detachable bolero sleeve. Cut in a midweight organic cotton ribbed jersey. Boning integrated through bodice for a flattering silhouette. Centre back zip closure.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Fitted corset-style halter top with detachable bolero sleeve. Cut in a midweight organic cotton ribbed jersey. Boning integrated through bodice for a flattering silhouette. Centre back zip closure.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

98%organic cotton 2%elastane

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
BUST55.360.365.370.375.380.387.895.3
WAIST43485358636875.583
SLEEVE LENGTH76.877.47878.679.279.880.781.6
LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
BUST21.823.725.727.729.631.634.637.5
WAIST16.918.920.922.824.826.829.732.7
SLEEVE LENGTH30.230.530.730.931.231.431.832.1

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Model wears size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS  
  • XS  
  • S  
  • M  
  • L  
  • XL