• Shipping
  • Returns



All online archive sale products are shipped with flat rate shipping and are not eligible for complimentary shipping.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium for 15 AUD. International orders are shipped with DHL Express for 30 AUD.



Although shipped express, due to a high volume of orders, please expect order processing delays.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



All items included in online archive sale are strictly FINAL SALE, there will be no returns, refunds, exchanges or credit note accepted for any item at any of our boutiques, or online store.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 4

FINAL SALE

Dion Lee

VERTICAL HORIZON SEQUIN MINI SKIRT

Regular price 199 AUD
Regular price 980 AUD Sale price 199 AUD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Mini skirt in a digitally printed sequinned mesh tulle. Designed to sit on the hip for a close fit. Internal elastic waistband and centre back invisible zip closure. Lined in mesh tulle.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Product details

Mini skirt in a digitally printed sequinned mesh tulle. Designed to sit on the hip for a close fit. Internal elastic waistband and centre back invisible zip closure. Lined in mesh tulle.



ALL ITEMS PURCHASED ARE FINAL SALE AND NOT ELIGIBLE FOR RETURN, EXCHANGE OR CREDIT.

Fabrication

Outer: 100% recycled polyester w plastic sequins, lining: 100% recycled polyester

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size 8

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
WAIST66717681869198.5106
HIPS869196101106111118.5126
LENGTH 3636363636363636
LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
WAIST262829.931.933.935.838.841.7
HIPS33.935.837.839.841.743.746.749.6
LENGTH 14.214.214.214.214.214.214.214.2

Model measurments

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Model wears size 8

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  
  • 16  
  • 18  

Style with

  • Regular price 249 AUD
    Regular price 950 AUD Sale price 249 AUD
    FINAL SALE